Schützenverein "Pfeil" e.V. Vöhringen

Traditionsschießen

Rauchfleischschießen 2014

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 55

Rauchfleisch Jugend

 

1. Platz Jäckle Tobias 1,0 Teiler
2. Platz Karaca Mervan 98 Ringe
3. Platz Kreiser Maurice 16,5 Teiler
4. Platz Leutenmaier Christoph 92 Ringe
5. Platz Kreiser Jan-David 22,4 Teiler
6. Platz Mair Emilia   Einlage

 

Rauchfleisch LG

 

1. Platz Huber Erich 5,6 Teiler
2. Platz Egger Michaela 100 Ringe
3. Platz Mair Markus 6,0 Teiler
4. Platz Schamel Daniel 100 Ringe
5. Platz Renz Andreas 8,5 Teiler
6. Platz Renz Alexander 99 Ringe
7. Platz Beggel Erich 19,1 Teiler
8. Platz Staiger Thomas 99 Ringe
9. Platz Klubis Rudi 24,3 Teiler
10. Platz Leutenmaier Markus 95 Ringe
11. Platz Staiger Loretta 25,0 Teiler
12. Platz Lamprecht Peter 94 Ringe
13. Platz Mambrey Benjamin 26,9 Teiler
14. Platz Wegele Josef 94 Ringe
15. Platz Schamel Elisabeth   Einlage
16. Platz Egger Anton   Einlage
17. Platz Steidl Sabine   Einlage
18. Platz Steidl Helmut   Einlage

 

Rauchfleisch aufgelegt

 

1. Platz Grieger Martin 1,0 Teiler
2. Platz Holder Heinz 98 Ringe
3. Platz Wegele Anita 16,5 Teiler
4. Platz Leutenmaier Erwin 92 Ringe
5. Platz Aigner Rebecca 22,4 Teiler
6. Platz Göhring Dieter 89 Ringe
7. Platz Holley Brigitte 43,0 Teiler
8. Platz Halusa Stefanie 80 Ringe
9. Platz Harder Ingrid   Einlage
10. Platz Konle Klara   Einlage
11. Platz Willkomm Fanny   Einlage
12. Platz Konle Herbert   Einlage
13. Platz Petzenhauser Doris   Einlage
14. Platz Beggel Laura   Einlage
15. Platz Wrana Otto   Einlage
16. Platz Petzenhauser Max   Einlage
17. Platz Lamprech Manuela   Einlage

 

Rauchfleisch LP

 

1. Platz Brachert Christopher 38,2 Teiler
2. Platz Schultheiß Christoph 97 Ringe
3. Platz Wegele Josef 60,8 Teiler
4. Platz Aigner Roland       94 Ringe
5. Platz Langer Elmar 76,6 Teiler
6. Platz Grandy Karlheinz 92 Ringe
7. Platz Ludwig Denis 112 Teiler
8. Platz Grandy Andreas 87 Ringe
9. Platz Grandy Corina 257,8 Teiler
10. Platz Schmid Tobias 82 Ringe
11. Platz Beggel Erich 772,2 Teiler
12. Platz Spring Tilber   Einlage
13. Platz Steidl Helmut   Einlage
14. Platz Rogg Ronald   Einlage
     
       
       
       

 

logo 200

dsb 200

bssb

Schwaben